Pages

Monday, January 10, 2011

Yeah!

My 2010 was pretty shit, I'm glad to say good bye, how about you?

This is the best New Years post I've seen!

(some of the comments on it are equally as interesting!)

http://jezebel.com/5721528/fuck-you-2010

4 comments:

  1. Holy Crap - she really wasn't impressed with last year! I'm feeling that much! Whoa - anger management GF!! Haha!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Super angry lol. I am excited for your fresh start I think this really is going to be your best year ever!

    ReplyDelete

Thank You XX